MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 500x500 (1.1.3100.05.P)
Photos 3 | from 2 694 up to 3 280 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 2
Specifications
MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 500x500:
- The area of the heated room is 1.73 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 500x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змійка 30 530х500 / 500 мм 1.1.3100.05.P | 2 886 ₴ |
Mario Mario Змейка 30 530х500/500 с полкой 4820111350582 | 3 280 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Змійка 30 з полицею 530x500/500 1.1.3100.05.P | 2 788 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змейка 30 530x500/500 с полкой - 1.1.310 | 2 694 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЗМІЙКА Ø 30 530x500/500 (1.1.3100.05.P) | 3 280 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend