MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 600x500 (1.1.3101.05.P)
Photos 3 | from 3 012 up to 3 765 ₴ Compare prices 10 → |
Configurations MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 2
Specifications
MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 600x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 600x500:
- The area of the heated room is 2.04 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Zmeyka 30 Shelf 600x500
Mario Mario Змейка 30 530х600/500 с полкой 4820111350599 | 3 765 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Змійка 30 з полицею 530x600/500 1.1.3101.05.P | 3 200 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змейка 30 530x600/500 с полкой - 1.1.310 | 3 199 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЗМІЙКА Ø 30 530x600/500 (1.1.3101.05.P) | 3 012 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Mario Змійка 30 530х600/500 з поличками (48201113505 | 3 765 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend