Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 58 mm
Photos 3 |
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 58mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marumi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marumi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Works.
The frame is thin - for fans of a wide angle this is a plus, there is less risk of vignetting, for non-lovers this is some minus - wide ones are more convenient to screw in. Quite willingly zalyapyvaetsya and reluctantly cleaned. It is highly desirable to have a good pear, napkin and liquid in a bag with you. use Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 52mm more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features lens filter Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 58mm:
- Frame with nitride black
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) configurations
Price for Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 40.5 mm | from 1 334 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 43 mm | from 1 749 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 52 mm | from 1 371 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 55 mm | from 1 556 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 62 mm | from 1 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 77 mm | from 3 382 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 mm | from 3 401 ₴ | 7 offers |