Maxi-Cosi Moa
Videos 7Photos 19 |
Maxi-Cosi Moa |
|
The multifunctional 8-in-1 highchair will help save the family budget and space in the house, as it will last from a child of 6 months to 5 years of age. The convertible model easily adapts to your baby's needs as they grow up and easily transforms from a high chair to a low stool, a booster seat, a highchair for toddlers, and then into a comfortable desk and seat. As a high chair, it can withstand a load of up to 15 kg, and as a low stool, up to 20 kg.
Maxi-Cosi Moa features removable legs for height adjustment, three levels of footrest, table top with removable tray, leg guard, 5-point safety harness and anti-slip rubber feet for added safety and stability. The high chair weighs just over 5 kg, is easy to assemble, disassemble and keep clean: it has no gaps where food can get stuck, the removable tray is dishwasher safe, the water-repellent liner is also machine washable, and the seat structure can be simply wiped down.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Buy Maxi-Cosi Moa
All prices 33 →Стільчик для годування Maxi-Cosi Moa Beyond Green Eco | 7 560 ₴ |
Стульчик для кормления Maxi-Cosi Moa Beyond Graphite | 7 560 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Maxi-Cosi Moa Beyond White (2710044110) | 7 550 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Maxi-Cosi Moa Beyond Graphite 2710043110 | 7 560 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Maxi-Cosi Moa Beyond Graphite (2710043110) 271004311 | 7 560 ₴ |