Maxxis M6029 100/70 -14 50P
Photos 6 | Outdated Product Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 100; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 14; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Maxxis M6029 100/70 -14 50P configurations
Price for Maxxis M6029 100/70 -14 50P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis M6029 3.5 R10 51J | from 2 679 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maxxis M6029 100/80 R10 52J | from 2 986 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 100/80 R10 53J | from 2 854 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 100/90 R10 56J | from 2 767 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 110/60 -12 43L | from 2 075 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maxxis M6029 110/60 R12 43L | from 1 735 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 110/70 R12 47J | from 3 250 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 110/80 R12 61L | from 3 162 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 120/60 R13 55P | from 3 294 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 120/70 R10 54J | from 2 898 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 120/70 R12 51J | from 2 196 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 120/70 R12 51L | from 3 074 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 120/90 R10 56J | from 2 854 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 130/60 R13 53J | from 2 635 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maxxis M6029 130/60 R13 60P | from 3 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 130/70 R10 59J | from 2 767 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 130/70 R12 64L | from 3 162 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 130/90 R10 61J | from 3 030 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 140/60 R13 63L | from 3 645 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Maxxis M6029 140/70 -12 65P | from 2 735 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Maxxis M6029 140/70 R12 65P | from 2 278 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar