Medisana HB 677 (61170)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Medisana HB 677 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Medisana 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Medisana.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Medisana HB 677
All prices 8 →Електроковдра Електроковдра Medisana 3 в 1 160х130 см сіра (HB 677) | 4 790 ₴ |
Электроодеяло Электроодеяло Medisana 3 в 1 160х130 см серое (HB 677) | 4 736 ₴ |
Електроковдра Medisana HU 677 | 4 458 ₴ |
Электроодеяло Medisana HB 677 | 4 790 ₴ |
Електроковдра Medisana HB 677 | 4 790 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →