Medisana NMG 850
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Medisana NMG 850 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Medisana 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Medisana.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Medisana NMG 850
Массажный воротник Medisana NMG 850 | 5 493 ₴ |
Массажер для шеи и плеч Medisana NM 850 | 5 490 ₴ |
Массажер Medisana NMG 850 Gray | 5 493 ₴ |
Масажер Medisana NMG 850 Gray | 5 487 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →