Merezhik 9-3x14 42 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:42 kVA
Input voltage:138 – 510 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 9-3x14 42 kVA
All prices 18 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-3х14 | 80 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-3х14 (3х63А) | 80 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-3х14 (3х63А) 9-3х14 (3х63А) | 80 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-3х14 (3х63А) 107929-11 | 80 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-3х14 (3х63А) | 80 500 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Merezhik 9-3x14:
- Bypass mode
- Number of control steps — 9
- Rated input voltages — 242 – 485 V
Merezhik 9-3x14 configurations
Price for Merezhik 9-3x14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 9-3x11 33 kVA | from 69 893 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-3x14 42 kVA | from 80 492 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-3x18 54 kVA | from 103 490 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →