Merezhik 9-5.5 5.5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:5.5 kVA
Input voltage:80 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 9-5.5 5.5 kVA
All prices 20 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-5.5 | 13 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-5.5 | 13 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-5.5 107929-1 | 13 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-5.5 (25А) | 13 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-5.5 | 13 600 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Merezhik 9-5.5:
- Bypass mode
- Number of control steps — 9
- Rated input voltages — 140 – 280 V
Merezhik 9-5.5 configurations
Price for Merezhik 9-5.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 9-5.5 5.5 kVA | from 13 599 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-7 7 kVA | from 14 299 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-9 9 kVA | from 14 899 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →