Mesko MS 2262
Photos 10 |
Mesko MS 2262 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mesko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mesko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mesko MS 2262
All prices 12 →Фен Mesko MS 2262 | 303 ₴ |
Фен Mesko MS 2262 Чорно-білий S | 459 ₴ |
Фен із двома рівнями потужності та петлею Mesko MS 2262 1000W | 545 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Mesko MS 2262 1200W Польща | 490 ₴ |
Фен із двома рівнями потужності та петлею Mesko MS 2262 1000W | 509 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →