Mesko MS 8146
Mesko MS 8146 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mesko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mesko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mesko MS 8146
All prices 29 →Mesko MS 8146 | 951 ₴ |
Mesko MS 8146 | 1 051 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Mesko MS 8146 | 865 ₴ |
Ваги побутови аналітични 5 в 1 Mesko MS 8146 | 853 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Mesko MS 8146 | 865 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features scales Mesko MS 8146:
- Battery indicator
- Overload indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →