Metabo 627154000
Photos 9 |
Metabo 627154000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo 627154000
All prices 13 →Набір свердл по металу Metabo HSS-G 25 шт. (627154000) | 924 ₴ |
Набор сверл по металлу HSS-G Metabo SP в боксе, 25 шт 627154000 | 974 ₴ |
Набір свердел Metabo HSS-G, SP, 1-13 мм, 25 шт 627154000 | 916 ₴ |
Набір свердел по металу Metabo HSS-G SP, 25 шт 627154000 | 916 ₴ |
Набор сверл по металлу Metabo HSS-G 25шт. (627154000) | 925 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Metabo 627154000:
- Drills for metal: 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →