Metabo HWA 6000 Inox (600980000)
Metabo HWA 6000 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWA 6000 Inox
All prices 8 →Насос-автомат Metabo HWA 6000 Inox (600980000) | 12 839 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Metabo HWA 6000 Inox 600980000 | 12 839 ₴ |
Насос-автомат Metabo HWA 6000 Inox, 6000 л/ч 600980000 | 11 263 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWA 6000 INOX (600980000) | 12 839 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос-автомат Metabo HWA 6000 Inox (1.3 кВт, 6000 л/год) (6009 | 12 839 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Price-quality goes Pedrollo. Take into account the possibility of rewinding the engine. Before that, there was a simpler Metabo station with a hydraulic accumulator. But there was not enough pressure. Here I thought to put a pressure regulator Honeywell (see Avito) or a balance valve (Was). But when I turned on the accumulator-150 l. , the pressure for some reason dropped, which is OK. No need to buy a pressure switch Everything works, the filter is branded at the entrance, which is quickly removed. I recommend. (For reference, a house with 2 bathrooms) In the first reading, the pressure is excessive, my Golf cabin starts to buzz a little. The 10-year-old flexible hose at the mixer burst. I took exactly this one, with excessive pressure, I thought to adjust it later. (But the station itself turns off) Expensive block of the disconnecting relay - 100 euros. It is purchased additionally. I didn’t buy it. Advice - mount a piping of f20 pipes on the jacuzzi - it won’t be worse. In the throes of creativity, is it possible to put a pressure switch from an old Metabo here? Didn't dare experiment. use Metabo HWAI 4500 Inox month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Metabo HWA 6000 Inox configurations
Price for Metabo HWA 6000 Inox |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo HWA 3500 Inox | from 7 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Metabo HWAI 4500 Inox | from 10 138 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Metabo HWA 6000 Inox | from 11 263 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →