Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910
Videos 1Photos 10 | 23 726 ₴ Buy! Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910Tools.net.uaOfficial partner Metabo (Kyiv) Report |
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2.2 J
Number of strokes:4500 bpm
Idle speed:1200 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 2, 3.5 Ah
Weight:4.5 kg
Model 600211900 is supplied without battery, model 600211910 comes with two batteries (3.5 and 5.5 Ah), and model 600211920 comes with two batteries (5.5 Ah), and model 600211930 comes with two batteries (4 and 5.5 Ah)
All specifications
Specifications KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910 configurations
Price for Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211910 | from 23 726 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211920 | from 25 224 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211930 | from 29 748 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set ISA 600211900 | from 20 058 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →