Metabo KPA 12 400 601217850 (601217850)
Metabo KPA 12 400 601217850 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KPA 12 400 601217850
All prices 6 →Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 12 400 мл без АКБ (6012178 | 11 056 ₴ |
Акумуляторний картриджний пістолет Metabo KPA 12 400 (без АКБ) 601217850 | 10 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний картриджний пістолет Metabo KPA 12 400, без акумулятора та з | 10 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 12 400 (каркас) (601217850 | 11 056 ₴ |
Metabo KPA 12 400 (601217850) | 16 170 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo 400 мм (601217850) | 8 259 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model KPA 12 400 601217850 — without battery and charger
- Model KPA 12 400 601217600 — complete with 2 Ah battery and charger SC 30
We recommendCompare using chart →