Metabo KPA 12 600 601218800 (601218800)
Metabo KPA 12 600 601218800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KPA 12 600 601218800
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 12 600 LiHD + 1 акб 12 V 4 | 16 386 ₴ |
Акумуляторний картриджний пістолет Metabo KPA 12 600 601218800 | 16 388 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметиків Metabo KPA 12 600, 2 акб 12 В LiHD 4 | 16 388 ₴ |
Metabo KPA 12 600 z ładowarką (601218800) | 20 328 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model KPA 12 600 601218850 — without battery and charger
- Model KPA 12 600 601218800 — 4 Ah battery and charger included
We recommendCompare using chart →