Metabo KPA 12 600 601218850 (601218850)
Metabo KPA 12 600 601218850 |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KPA 12 600 601218850
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 12 600 мл без АКБ (6012188 | 13 360 ₴ |
Акумуляторний картриджний пістолет Metabo KPA 12 600 (без АКБ) 601218850 | 13 362 ₴ |
Акумуляторний картриджний пістолет Metabo KPA 12 600, без акб і з/п, у кар | 13 362 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 12 600 (каркас) (601218850 | 10 710 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model KPA 12 600 601218850 — without battery and charger
- Model KPA 12 600 601218800 — 4 Ah battery and charger included
We recommendCompare using chart →