Metabo MFE 40 604040500
Videos 8Photos 7 |
Metabo MFE 40 604040500 |
|
Model 604040510 comes without cutting discs, model 604040500 comes with two diamond cutting discs, and model 604040900 comes with two diamond cutting discs and one milling disc
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MFE 40 604040500
All prices 19 →Штроборез Metabo MFE 40 + 2 алмазні диски + кейс (604040500) | 16 207 ₴ |
Штроборіз Metabo MFE 40 (604040500) 604040500 | 16 207 ₴ |
Штроборіз Metabo MFE 40 + 2 диска + долото 604040500 | 16 199 ₴ |
Штроборіз Metabo MFE 40 (604040500) 604040500 | 16 199 ₴ |
Штроборіз Metabo MFE 40 604040500 | 16 199 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo MFE 40 604040500 configurations
Price for Metabo MFE 40 604040500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MFE 40 604040510 | from 14 427 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Metabo MFE 40 604040500 | from 14 443 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Metabo MFE 40 604040900 | from 19 999 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →