Metabo TEPB 19-180 RT CED 600433500
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Metabo TEPB 19-180 RT CED 600433500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo TEPB 19-180 RT CED 600433500
Алмазна пила Metabo TEPB 19-180 RT CED + кейс (600433500) | 19 323 ₴ |
Система алмазного різання Metabo TEPB 19-180 RT CED 600433500 | 19 324 ₴ |
Система з відрізним алмазним диском Metabo TEPB 19-180 RT CED 600433500 | 19 324 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →