Metzeler Roadtec Z6 120/60 R17 55W
Videos 3Photos 2 | Outdated Product 4 955 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 120/60 R17 55W 110/70 R 17 " 54 W 110/80 R 18 " 58 W 120/60 R 17 " 120/70 R 17 " 55 W 58 W 120/70 R 18 " 59 W 150/70 R 17 " 160/60 B 17 " 69 W 69 W 160/60 R 17 " 69 W 160/60 R 18 " 70 W 160/70 R 17 " 73 W 170/60 B 17 " 170/60 R 17 " 72 W 72 W 170/60 R 17 " 180/55 B 17 " 73 W 73 W 180/55 R 17 " 73 W 190/50 B 17 " 73 W 190/50 R 17 " 73 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 120/60 R17 55W configurations
Price for Metzeler Roadtec Z6 120/60 R17 55W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 120/70 R17 58W | from 4 711 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 160/60 -17 69W | from 5 010 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 160/60 R17 69W | from 5 850 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 160/60 R18 70W | from 7 171 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 160/70 R17 73W | from 7 743 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 170/60 R17 72W | from 6 299 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 180/55 -17 73W | from 5 190 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 180/55 R17 73W | from 6 224 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 190/50 -17 73W | from 4 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Roadtec Z6 190/50 R17 73W | from 5 566 ₴ | 6 offers |