Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 110/100 -18 64M
Videos 3Photos 2 | Outdated Product 4 041 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: M; |
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 110/100 -18 64M 70/100 B 17 " 40 M 70/100 B 17 " 70/100 B 19 " 40 R 42 M 70/100 R 17 " 40 M 70/100 R 19 " 42 M 80/100 B 21 " 51 M 90/100 B 10 " 49 M 90/100 B 14 " 49 M 90/100 B 16 " 51 M 90/100 B 21 " 57 M 90/100 R 14 " 49 M 90/100 R 16 " 51 M 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 57 M 57 M 100/100 B 18 " 59 M 110/90 B 19 " 110/90 R 19 " 62 M 62 M 110/100 B 18 " 64 M 110/100 R 18 " 120/80 B 19 " 64 M 63 M 120/80 R 19 " 63 M 120/90 B 18 " 65 M 120/90 R 18 " 65 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 110/100 -18 64M configurations
Price for Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 110/100 -18 64M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 70/100 -17 40M | from 3 185 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 70/100 -19 42M | from 3 090 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 70/100 R17 40M | from 2 756 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 70/100 R19 42M | from 2 989 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 80/100 -21 51M | from 3 420 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 90/100 -10 49M | from 3 905 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 90/100 -14 49M | from 3 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 90/100 -16 51M | from 4 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 90/100 -21 57M | from 3 533 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 90/100 R14 49M | from 3 135 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 90/100 R16 51M | from 4 092 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 100/90 R19 57M | from 4 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 110/90 R19 62M | from 4 312 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 120/80 -19 63M | from 4 261 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 120/80 R19 63M | from 5 016 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 120/90 -18 65M | from 4 035 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Starcross 5 Soft 120/90 R18 65M | from 4 180 ₴ | 1 offer |