Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1173/1104 W, cooling class A++, heating class A++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, ionization, self-cleaning
The emergency heating function maintains a temperature of +8 °C during the absence of residents. Ability to connect Wi-Fi control.
Types of filters in air conditionersWhat are filters in climate technology and why are they needed?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Blanc MA-12N8DO
|
Types of filters in air conditionersWhat are filters in climate technology and why are they needed?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO 35 m²
All prices 40 →Midea Midea Blanc DC MA-12N8DOI-I/MA-12N8DO-O | 22 200 ₴ |
Кондиционер Midea Blanc DС MA-12N8DO-I/MA-12N8DO-O | 22 200 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Midea Blanc DС MA-12N8DO-I/MA-12N8D0-O | 16 275 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Midea Blanc DС MA-12N8DO-I/MA-12N8DO-O 220520231706 | 22 200 ₴ |
Кондиціонер MIDEA MA-12N8DOI-I/MA-12N8DO-O | 21 152 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
My daughter is allergic to penicillin, mold in other words. Therefore, when choosing an air conditioner, I was very worried about the moment with dampness, sometimes you go into the store and you just feel the smell of this dampness, because of the cheap air conditioner ... The same air conditioner with the function of self-diagnosis and self-cleaning is the best thing you can think of, completely on its own cares. Thanks to a special heat exchanger, the condensate is dried inside in time and mold does not form! There is also a dehumidification mode (it also turns on itself if necessary :)). It copes with its direct duties perfectly, cools quickly, does not make noise, nice smooth design. Of the minuses, perhaps, only the price. Expensive! But, for air quality, you can pay extra. It copes with its direct duties perfectly, cools quickly, does not make noise, nice smooth design. Of the minuses, perhaps, only the price. Саша Фомин: use Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO few months |
We have a small store, 30 squares, it became the food for the air conditioner, knowingly pleasing the female. Really vigidna purchase, economical, important element of economy for us. Є water control mode in the room, Eco mode - trims the temperature to 24 degrees and automatically selects the fan speed, which is our favorite. Є self-cleaning function, turbo mode - for a minimum hour, you can quickly cool the room. You can vikoristovuvat і at low temperatures, on heating. vology control, eco narazi all garazd Марія Павленко: use Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO less than month |
Add Review
Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO configurations
Price for Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea Blanc MA-09N8DO 26 m² | from 7 585 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Midea Blanc MA-12N8DO 35 m² | from 8 510 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Midea Blanc MA-18N8DO 53 m² | from 10 175 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Midea Blanc MA-24N8DO 70 m² | from 32 950 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →