Milano ML50 E21
Photos 4 |
Milano ML50 E21 2020turbo burner |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milano ML50 E21
All prices 9 →Плита Milano ML50 E21+ біла (3+1,50*60,ГАЗ КОНТРОЛЬ,кришка метал,підсвічув | 9 413 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Milano ML50 E21 white | 9 841 ₴ |
Milano ML50 E21+ Brown ML50E21+Brown | 8 999 ₴ |
Плита комбінована MILANO ML50 E21+ біла | 9 927 ₴ |
Плита Milano ML50 E21+ корич (3+1,50*60,ГАЗ КОНТРОЛЬ,кришка метал,підсвічу | 9 534 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →