Mirta GS 1003N black
Mirta GS 1003N 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mirta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mirta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mirta GS 1003N black
Плита газова настільна Mirta GS-1003N | 889 ₴ |
Mirta GS-1003N | 905 ₴ |
Настільна газова плита Mirta GS-1003N | 1 045 ₴ |
Mirta GS 1003N configurations
Price for Mirta GS 1003N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mirta GS 1003N black | from 889 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mirta GS 1003B brown | from 1 597 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mirta GS 1003W white | from 1 597 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →