Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4
Покрышка 28" x 1 1/4x1 3/4" (32x622) MITAS (RUBENA) Flash V66 Classic черн | 375 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 (32-622) Mitas FLASH V66 Classic black TIR-B | 371 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 (32-622) Чорн | 371 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Flash 700x32C (32-622), черная 5-10950805 | 375 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena Flash 700x32C 32-622 (1085-5-10950805) | 375 ₴ |
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 configurations
Price for Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 26x1 3/8 | from 379 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1 1/4x1 3/4 | from 371 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 28x1.75x2 | from 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 28x1.75x2 | from 660 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic LW+ST+RS 28x1.75x2 | from 885 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x28C | from 505 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x28C | from 331 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x35C | from 409 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x35C | from 595 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic APS+RS 700x40C | from 610 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic 700x40C | from 422 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Flash V66 Classic LW+ST+RS 700x40C | from 895 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend