Mitas MC-25 Bogart 120/70 -12 58P
Outdated Product 3 970 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 12; Speed rating: P; |
Mitas MC-25 Bogart 120/70 -12 58P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
I expected a much better grip. In general, a couple of times already I doubted that it was the rear tire that was too "rounded" and I think because of this there is such a weak contact with the asphalt. Just what is new and the price. Constant "burps" when laying (especially when hitting a marking) use Mitas MC-25 Bogart 130/70 -17 62S few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Mitas MC-25 Bogart 120/70 -12 58P configurations
Price for Mitas MC-25 Bogart 120/70 -12 58P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas MC-25 Bogart 80/90 R17 44R | from 2 302 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas MC-25 Bogart 100/80 -17 52R | from 2 755 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas MC-25 Bogart 100/80 -17 52S | from 2 965 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas MC-25 Bogart 130/70 -17 62S | from 2 872 ₴ | 1 offer |