MIXXUS Kub 011 SS0028
Photos 4 |
MIXXUS Kub 011 SS0028 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Kub 011 SS0028
All prices 33 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний MIXXUS KUB-011 графіт нержавіюча сталь MI | 1 197 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS KUB-011 SS0028 | 1 008 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS KUB-011 (SS0028) | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus KUB 011 (SS0028) | 1 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Mixxus із нержавіючої сталі KUB-011 Black чорний | 1 700 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →