MIXXUS Oregon 555 MX0005
Photos 6 |
MIXXUS Oregon 555 MX0005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Oregon 555 MX0005
All prices 31 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний MIXXUS Oregon 555 білий силумін MI5796 | 1 097 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS OREGON 555 черный (MX0010) | 1 097 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS OREGON 555 MX0005 | 1 002 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Mixxus Oregon 555 Чорний (Mx0010) | 1 097 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS OREGON 555 чорний силумін MX0010 | 1 097 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →