MIXXUS Pax 001 SS2843
Photos 9 |
MIXXUS Pax 001 SS2843 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Pax 001 SS2843
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника одновентильний MIXXUS Pax сатин нержавіюча сталь | 630 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для раковины MIXXUS PAX-001 (SS2843) | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Mixxus Pax-001 (Ss2843) | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PAX-001 (SS2843) | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Mixxus PAX-001 (SS2843) | 630 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →