MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-001 MI1656
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-001 MI1656 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-001 MI1656
All prices 16 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK 001 білий ла | 1 966 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для раковины MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK Chr-001 (MI1656) | 1 890 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK Chr-001 (MI1656) | 1 890 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний MIXXUS Premium Patrick Chr-001 хром | 1 890 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM PATRICK 001 на гайці (WHITE) (MI58 | 1 966 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →