MIXXUS Premium Retro Chr-161 MI1671
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Premium Retro Chr-161 MI1671 |
|
Mixer coating paint + varnish.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Retro Chr-161 MI1671
All prices 22 →Змішувач для раковини двовентильний MIXXUS Premium Retro хром латунь MI167 | 1 506 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для раковины MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO Chr-161 (MI1671) | 1 506 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Mixxus Premium Retro Chr-161 (Mi1671) | 1 506 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини двовентильний MIXXUS Premium Retro бронзовий латунь | 1 512 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для раковины MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO BRONZE-161 (MI1650) | 1 512 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →