MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-A MI2848
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-A MI2848 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-A MI2848
All prices 18 →Змішувач на раковину одновентильний MIXXUS Premium Vintage бронзовий латун | 2 461 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 001-A (MI2848) | 1 823 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-A хром л | 1 823 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 001-A (бронза) | 2 461 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Mixxus Premium Vintage 001-A Бронзовий (Mi2857) | 2 461 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →