MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-B MI2850
MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-B MI2850 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Vintage 001-B MI2850
All prices 20 →Кран на раковину однозахватний MIXXUS Premium Vintage бронзовий латунь MI2 | 2 218 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 001-B (MI2859) MI2859 | 2 218 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 001-B (хром) | 1 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний MIXXUS Premium Vintage хром латунь | 1 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 001-B (MI2850) MI2850 | 1 525 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →