MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 4 L
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 4L |
|
Synthetic engine oil for a wide range of gasoline and diesel internal combustion engines. The competitive advantage of the product is the ability to maintain fluidity in a very wide range of temperatures, whether it is severe winter cold or extreme heat. All thanks to the viscosity index 0w-40. Oil can be used in almost any engine, with the exception of diesel engines with particulate filters (due to the high ash content).
MOBIL 0W-40 4L is based on a hydrocracking base reinforced with esters and PAO components. Additives in the oil formula prevent the formation of deposits and sludge, guarantee proper cleanliness of the internal parts of the motor. The product can be used at maximum engine speeds and has excellent thermal and oxidative stability. The oil is suitable for filling in engines for which an extended service interval is declared. Moreover, the car consumes less fuel and produces less harmful emissions of exhaust gases into the environment. In the MOBIL line, the product is the only modern lubricant option with such viscosity indicators (0w-40).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Buy MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 4 L
All prices 11 →Моторне масло Mobil 1 0W-40 4л доставка укрпоштою 0 грн | 1 750 ₴ |
Олива моторна Mobil 1 FS 0W-40, 4л (41071009249) | 2 590 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil FS 0W-40 (4л.) OM-41071009249 | 2 497 ₴ |
Моторна олива Mobil 1 0W40 4л (MB 0W40 M1 4L) | 2 414 ₴ |
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 configurations
Price for MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 1 L | from 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 4 L | from 1 750 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 20 L | from 8 766 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 0W-40 60 L | from 26 295 ₴ | 2 offers |