MOBIL Delvac XHP Ultra 5W-30 4 L
Outdated Product 705 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: trucks; Engine: diesel; Volume (L): 4; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ACEA E4; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 228.5/235.28; MAN approvals: M3277; MTU Detroit Diesel approvals: Category Type 3; add to listmy lists |
MOBIL Delvac XHP Ultra 5W-30 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series MOBIL DelvacCompare using chart →
from 3 185 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3277, Mack EO-M Plus
from 3 284 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.3/235.28, Renault RLD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-M Plus, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078
from 3 540 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-N/EO-M Plus, Caterpillar ECF-2, Scania LDF-3, Cummins CES 20071/CES 20072/CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 4 110 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.31/228.51, Renault RLD-2/RLD-3, Volvo VDS-3/VDS-4/VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EO-O Premium Plus, Caterpillar ECF-3, Cummins CES 20081/CES 20086, Deutz DQC IV-18 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 924 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5/235.27, Renault RXD, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3277, Scania LDF-2/LDF-3, Cummins CES 20072, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3
from 3 821 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5/235.27, Renault RXD, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3277, Scania LDF-2/LDF-3, Cummins CES 20072, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3
from 3 472 ₴
20 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-M Plus, Cummins CES 20071/CES 20072
from 690 ₴
4 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-M Plus, Cummins CES 20071/CES 20072
from 32 383 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3277, Mack EO-M Plus
from 31 286 ₴
208 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-M Plus, Cummins CES 20071/CES 20072
from 3 604 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-30, trucks, MB 228.31, Volvo VDS-3/VDS-4, Caterpillar ECF-3, Cummins CES 20081, Deutz DQC II-10 LA
from 33 609 ₴
208 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RD/RD-2, MAN M3275-1
from 751 ₴
4 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, cars and trucks, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078, "Autodiesel" (YaMZ) YaMZ-6-12
from 32 939 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.3/235.28, Renault RLD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-M Plus, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078
from 6 587 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, trucks, MB 228.31/228.51/235.28, Ford WSS-M2C171-E, Volvo VDS-3/VDS-4, MAN M3477, Cummins CES 20081, Deutz DQC IV-10 LA
from 31 938 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-N/EO-M Plus, Caterpillar ECF-2, Scania LDF-3, Cummins CES 20071/CES 20072/CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 1 495 ₴
4 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.3/235.28, Renault RLD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2/VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-M Plus, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078
from 43 625 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.31/228.51, Renault RLD-2/RLD-3, Volvo VDS-3/VDS-4/VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EO-O Premium Plus, Caterpillar ECF-3, Cummins CES 20081/CES 20086, Deutz DQC IV-18 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 2 934 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 15w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3275-1, Mack EO-N/EO-M Plus, Caterpillar ECF-2, Scania LDF-3, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 1 299 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0720
from 1 114 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-Z2, MS-10725
from 1 296 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51, GM Dexos 2, MS-11106
from 2 570 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, cars and trucks, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, PSA B71 2290, FCA 9.55535-S1
from 1 842 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-98, MB 229.3
from 941 ₴
5 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, cars and trucks, VAG 505.00, MB 229.1
from 1 084 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-98, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025
from 281 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 262 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025
from 1 848 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, MB 229.31/229.51