MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 4 L
MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
We have been using it since 2011, on 4 cars (Japanese) the mileage is different, we change it for 10 thousand. Only on Mazda (max mileage 150 thousand km) topped up 0.3 liters. Recently I decided to delve into the tolerances and found out that it is not suitable for the Japanese. not approved by ILSAC GF-4 or GF-5. New Life 5W-30 and 0W-20 have this tolerance. Normal oil. i haven't found it in 5 years. Not approved for Japanese ILSAC GF-4 or GF-5 vehicles. use MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 4L month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 configurations
Price for MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 1 L | from 2 274 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 4 L | from 1 562 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
MOBIL Peak Life 5W-50 20 L | from 10 289 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →