MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 4 L
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 4L |
|
Like the entire Super 3000 series, this grade is designed primarily for difficult driving conditions, with the expectation of reducing wear under intense and frequent loads. It is intended for passenger cars of various years of manufacture (as well as minibuses and light trucks) with conventional gasoline and diesel engines, but it will be especially useful for Ford owners, because. created in accordance with Ford WSS-M2C913-C proprietary approval. Another feature is ACEA A5 / B5 compliance (along with API SL), which contributes to fuel economy.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 4 L
All prices 17 →Олива моторна Mobil Super 3000 5W-30 Formula FE, 4л (4107795812) | 1 560 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 4л 39 | 1 075 ₴ |
Олива моторна Mobil Super 3000 5W-30 Formula FE, 4л (4107795812) | 1 560 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 (4л.) OM-4107795812 | 1 557 ₴ |
Моторна олива Mobil SUPER 3000 F-FE 5W30 4л (MB 5W30 3000 FE 4L) | 1 529 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 configurations
Price for MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 1 L | from 288 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 4 L | from 1 075 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 5 L | from 1 385 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 20 L | from 6 288 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 Formula FE 5W-30 60 L | from 13 816 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →