MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 20 L
Videos 9Photos 4 |
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 20 L
All prices 16 →Mobil Super 3000 X1 5W-40 (20л) | 5 889 ₴ |
Моторное масло MOBIL SUPER 3000 Х1 5W40 (20л.) 150011 | 5 573 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40, 20л (5W40300020L) 5W40 | 5 812 ₴ |
Моторна олива Mobil SUPER 3000 5W40 20л (MB 5W40 3000 20L) | 6 297 ₴ |
Моторна олива Mobil SUPER 3000 5W40 20л (MB 5W40 3000 20L) MB 5W40 3000 20 | 5 883 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
1 0 0 16 |
Good lubricant for a car engine. Vikorist Mobil1 Super 3000 5W40 on the stretch of 8 rocks, works great. doing good nope |
I have been using this oil since 2007. Bomb oil! There are no "shrinkages" and "wobbles". I use two cars on this oil - "3000". I make a replacement at 8000-10000 km or 1 year. no!!!!! |
The oil "burns out", that is, it evaporates, in order to maintain the volume, you have to add The most common oil, adding after burning out and reducing the volume in the engine, we get "refreshed oil" in the engine, and this is know-how .. You have to pay twice, topping up another liter use MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 4L month or more |
3 out of 17 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 configurations
Price for MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 1 L | from 281 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 4 L | from 999 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 5 L | from 1 099 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 20 L | from 5 204 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 60 L | from 15 454 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 5W-40 208 L | from 48 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →