Monte MT-3521
Monte MT-3521 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-3521
All prices 20 →Monte MT-3521 | 613 ₴ |
Вафельница Monte MT-3521, White, 800W, антипригарное покрытие, световой ин | 676 ₴ |
Monte MT-3521 | 676 ₴ |
Вафельниця Monte MT-3521 | 619 ₴ |
Вафельниця Monte MT-3521 | 619 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Monte MT-3521:
- Power cord length - 75 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →