Monte MT-5103C
Monte MT-5103C |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5103C
Плойка Monte MT-5103C MT-5103-C шоколад | 333 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Monte MT-5103C | 516 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Monte 5103-С-МТ | 449 ₴ |
Щипці для завивки волосся MONTE MT-5103 С | 360 ₴ |
Monte MT-5103C configurations
Price for Monte MT-5103C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5103D | from 339 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Monte MT-5103C | from 333 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Monte MT-5103G | from 357 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Monte MT-5103B | from 351 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →