Monte MT-5156P
Monte MT-5156P |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5156P
All prices 7 →Вирівнювач волосся 3х1 Monte MT-5156P MT-5156 P рож | 322 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре Monte MT-5156 Р | 342 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Monte MT-5156P 3 насадки Кераміка Рожевий | 540 ₴ |
Плойка-гофре 3в1 Monte MT-5156 Plus (57377) | 895 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся (утюжок/щипці) Monte MT-5156P | 451 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся (утюжок) 3 в 1 Monte 5156-P-MT Фіолетовий | 377 ₴ |
Щіпці гофре для волосся MONTE MT-5156 P | 380 ₴ |
Monte MT-5156P configurations
Price for Monte MT-5156P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5156B | from 345 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156P | from 322 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156V | from 315 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156R | from 315 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156Y | from 302 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →