Monte MT-5156V
Monte MT-5156V |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5156V
Вирівнювач волосся 3х1 Monte MT-5156V MT-5156 V фіол | 315 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Monte MT-5156V 3 насадки Кераміка Фіолетовий | 580 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся (утюжок/щипці) Monte MT-5156V | 445 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся (утюжок) 3 в 1 Monte 5156-V-MT Фіолетовий | 377 ₴ |
Щипці гофре для волосся MONTE MT-5156 V | 348 ₴ |
Monte MT-5156V configurations
Price for Monte MT-5156V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5156B | from 345 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156P | from 322 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156V | from 315 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156R | from 315 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Monte MT-5156Y | from 302 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →