Moser 4445-0050
Photos 3 |
Moser 4445-0050 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moser 4445-0050
All prices 9 →Плойка для волосся Moser TitanCurl 32 мм (4445-0050) | 1 199 ₴ |
Плойка Moser TitanCurl 4445-0050 | 1 300 ₴ |
Moser Pro CeraCurl 32 щипці для волосся 1 кс | 1 640 ₴ |
Плойка титанова Moser Titan Curl 32 мм | 1 346 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Moser TitanCurl 32 мм (4445-0050) [56350] | 1 411 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Moser 4445-0050 configurations
Price for Moser 4445-0050 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moser 4443-0050 | from 1 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Moser 4444-0050 | from 1 219 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Moser 4445-0050 | from 1 199 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →