Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 5 L
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 5L |
|
All-weather semi-synthetic oil for any diesel or gasoline engines - including also turbocharged, multi-valve and engines with a catalyst. According to the manufacturer's specifications, it is compatible with any type of fuel. A viscosity grade of 10w-40 indicates good oil fluidity, which in turn contributes to economy and easy cold start of the engine. The brand complies with ACEA and API standards and is intended for use in passenger cars and light commercial vehicles. Approvals from manufacturers Peugeot Citroën, Renault and Volkswagen have been announced.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Buy Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 5 L
All prices 10 →Моторное масло Motul 4100 Turbolight SAE 10W40 (5л.) 387606 | 1 474 ₴ |
Олива моторна напівсинтетична MOTUL 4100 Turbolight Technosynthese 10W-40, | 1 561 ₴ |
Моторнa оливa MOTUL 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 (5 літрів) 387606/108645 | 1 480 ₴ |
Масло моторное MOTUL 4100 TURBOLIGHT 10W-40 (Канистра 5л) 108645 | 1 314 ₴ |
MOTUL 387606 | 1 504 ₴ |
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 configurations
Price for Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 1 L | from 330 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 4 L | from 1 099 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 5 L | from 1 314 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 20 L | from 5 642 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 60 L | from 15 513 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Motul 4100 Turbolight 10W-40 208 L | from 51 808 ₴ | 1 offer |