Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 60 L (841422)
Outdated Product 22 384 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 60; SAE: 5w-20; Compliance: API SN-RC/SN Plus/SP; ILSAC GF-5/GF-6a; Ford approvals: WSS-M2C930-A/WSS-M2C945-A/WSS-M2C945-B1; Approvals Opel, GM: Dexos 1 Gen 2/GM 6094M; Fiat, Alfa Romeo, Lancia approvals: 9.55535-CR1 |
Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 configurations
Price for Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 1 L | from 492 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 5 L | from 2 174 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Motul 8100 Eco-Lite 5W-20 208 L | from 79 548 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →