Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 5 L
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 5L |
|
100% synthetic engine oil that meets modern environmental standards Euro IV and Euro V. Thanks to this, it boasts the "approval" of many global manufacturers, including Porsche, Opel, Ford and BMW. Developed for the latest generation engines - both petrol and diesel. Works great in engines with turbocharging or direct fuel injection. The brand provides good fluidity in frost and engine protection at high temperatures.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 5 L
Моторное масло Motul 8100 X-clean gen2 SAE 5W40 (5л.) 854151 | 2 287 ₴ |
MOTUL 854151 | 2 317 ₴ |
Моторна олива Motul X-clean 8100 gen2 5W-40 5 л (109762) (854151) | 2 405 ₴ |
Video reviews
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 configurations
Price for Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 1 L | from 499 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 2 L | from 1 842 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 5 L | from 2 287 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 20 L | from 8 954 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 60 L | from 22 893 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-40 208 L | from 177 031 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →