Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 4 L
Outdated Product 2 039 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 4; SAE: 5w-40; Compliance: API SN; ACEA C3; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 511.00; Porsche approvals: C40; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-04; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 226.5/229.52; Approvals Opel, GM: Dexos 2 |
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 configurations
Price for Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 1 L | from 456 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 5 L | from 2 039 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 20 L | from 9 002 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 60 L | from 23 015 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean Gen2 5W-40 208 L | from 77 683 ₴ | 1 offer |