Mystery MBS-312A
Videos 3 |
Mystery MBS-312A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MBS-312A
All prices 12 →Mystery MBS-312A активный | 5 699 ₴ |
Mystery MBS-312A | 5 541 ₴ |
Автомобильный сабвуфер Mystery mbs-312a | 5 280 ₴ |
Mystery MBS-312A 16545 | 5 598 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Mystery MBS-312A активный | 5 699 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
1 0 2 3 |
A good subwoofer for the money, nice soft bass, at 50-75% gein it even presses a little pleasantly on the ears. I will say right away, not for lovers of a rattling windscreen, trunk lid and car roof, no, you will not see this from this Subwoofer, since you should not expect much from an active subwoofer. It does not take up much space in the trunk, all the wires for connection are included, nice bass with the right settings, bass control panel. The price is a little high use Mystery MBS-312A less than month |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →