Mystery MTV-3230HT2 32 "
Photos 6 |
Mystery MTV-3230HT2 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, no Smart TV
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Mystery MTV-3230HT2 32 "
All prices 40 →Телевізор Mystery MTV-3230HST2 | 5 064 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-3230HST2 smart | 5 184 ₴ |
Телевизор Mystery MTV-3230HST2 | 5 034 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-3230HST2 | 5 074 ₴ |
Телевизоры Mystery MTV-3230HST2 | 5 548 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →