Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 5.1 m 180 mm
Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 5.1 m
180 mm
5.1 m
130 mm
5.1 m 180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2500 L/h
Max. head:5.1 m
Power consumption:62 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications BPS 25-4S-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 5.1 m 180 mm
All prices 11 →Насос циркуляционный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ BPS 25-4S-180 | 1 929 ₴ |
Циркуляционный насос Насосы+ BPS25-4S-180, присоединительный комплект | 1 812 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование BPS 25-4S-180 | 2 176 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос циркуляционный Насосы+Оборудование BPS 25-4S-180 | 2 045 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Насоси + Обладнання BPS25/4-180 + гайка (122008) | 2 177 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-130 5.1 m 130 mm | from 1 813 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS 25-4S-180 5.1 m 180 mm | from 1 733 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →